Food & Beverage Online | B2B Food market platform in China
Product > Wheat > 

MALT,Brazil PHYTO PLANET price supplier

MALT
min.order / fob price
≥1 piece
OriginBrazil
Production Capacity1000 Kilogram per Month
CategoryWheat
Update Time2021-09-11
company profile
Phyto Planet Com. Exp. Imp. Ltda
Brazil VIP Supplier
Contact: Mr.George Lage
Tel: 55-31-30802242
Number of Employees: 20 ~ 50
Business Type: Manufacture & Trade
product details
Model No:000
Standard:powder
Origin:Brazil
Brand:PHYTO PLANET

 Overview

Quick Details
Other Names:
Humulus Lupulus
Place of Origin:
Parana, Brazil
Type:
Antioxidants, Flavoring Agents
Brand Name:
Phyto Planet
Model Number:
Malt Extract
Product name:
Malt Extract
Supply Ability
Supply Ability
300 Ton/Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25 kilos
Port
SANTOS PORT
Lead Time:
Quantity(Tons) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
 
Product Description

Malt Extract

 

Factory Supply Bulk Dry Malt Extract Powder for Beverages

 

Malt Extract

  

General Information
Product Name Malt Extract
Scientific Name Humulus Lupulus
Used Part Of The Plant:  Grain
Properties Malt extract is not only used to prepare beverages, but also to prepare breads, as well as to provide health benefits such as: strengthening bones and teeth, being rich in potassium.

   

Malt Extract

 

About Us

Malt Extract

 

 

Malt Extract

Private Label

Malt Extract

 

 

Malt Extract

 
You Might Also Like
related searches